Participants Division Seminar-Workshop on Critical Content and Instructional Design

for Grade V Science Teachers

1

Windel M. Quines

Dagundon Elementary School

Anao

2

Ana Merced C. David

Don Domiciano S. Tizon Primary School

Bamban East

3

Cherie Ann I. Granil

San Martin Elementary School

Bamban East

4

Manilyn C. Pagaduan

San Vicente Elementary School

Bamban East

5

JAZELLE M. SORILLA

STO. NINO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Bamban East

6

Arantha Nickhaela Ryke Nicolette A. Esmejarda

Pindangan First Elementary School

Camiling Central

7

Rizzajoy R. Pablo

Camiling Central Elementary School

Camiling Central

8

Lady Karen C. Florendo

Malacampa Elementary School-Annex

Camiling East

9

Rutchelle Grace S. Rasay

Sinilian First Elementary School

Camiling East

10

Leonida R. Roberto

Bobon First Palimbo Proper Elem.School

Camiling West

11

Ma.Nina T. Padua

Bobon Second ES

Camiling West

12

ALBERT V. ANTONIO

SINULATAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Camiling West

13

JOCELYN T. CAYABYAB

LAWY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Capas Central

14

Albert P. Noynoy

Manlapig elementary school

Capas Central

15

Luisa P. Ines

Calangitan E/S

Capas East

16

Arlene B. Baldoza

Dolores Elementary

Capas East

17

GWYNETH A. PAYUMO

Juan Navarro Elementary School

Capas East

18

Jordan G. Caisip

San Juan De Castro

Capas West

19

Joan G. Balgos

Binyayan Elementary School

Capas West

20

GIZELLE M. DIZON

SAN AGUSTIN PRIMARY SCHOOL

Capas West

21

Kristel Joy C. Carpio

Cafe Elementary School

Concepcion East

22

MAJARNE E. RELUCIO

CULATINGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Concepcion East

23

Jessica Ivory R. Carreon

Malupa Elementary

Concepcion East

24

Michelle M. Quindara

Parang Elementary School

Concepcion North

25

EDZEL B. PINEDA

San Jose Elementary School

Concepcion North

26

Ma. Cristina C. Reyes

Tinang Elementary School

Concepcion North

27

Alicia D. Domingo

Calius-Gueco ES

Concepcion South

28

Josefina F. Pineda

Concepcion South Elementary School

Concepcion South

29

Jenny L. Dela Cruz

Lilibangan

Concepcion South

30

RACHELLE ANN G. BONDOC

PANALICSICAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Concepcion South

31

Ferdinand M. Navarro

San Antonio Elementary School

Concepcion South

32

Rosalie M. Velasquez

Macabacle Elem. School

Concepcion West

33

Angelito P. Asuncion

macangcong elementary school

Concepcion West

34

Brian Leinard S. Reyes

Singat Elementary School

Gerona North

35

KAREN A. VELASCO

TAGUMBAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Gerona North

36

Marie Fe V. Jambaro

Tangcaran Primari School

Gerona North

37

Cynthia A. Valdez

Don Basilio

Gerona North

38

PETRONILA L. PAGATPATAN

Carbonel ES

Gerona North

39

Rachelle G. Bulosan

New Salem Elementary School

Gerona South

40

Julie Ann M. Balbas

Salapungan Elementary School

Gerona South

41

juvy t cabanes

san antonio elementary

Gerona South

42

Mary Joy T. Santos

Engracio M. Castaneda Central Elementary School

La Paz North

43

Miguel

Caramutan E/S

La Paz South

44

Alex B. Bautista

Bantog Elementary School

La Paz South

45

MINDA F. MANUEL

Caut ES

La Paz South

46

Lolita T. Serondo

Gayonggayong Elementary School

Mayantoc

47

Clarita P. Mamucod

Rotrottooc-Calabtangan Elementary School

Mayantoc

48

Janice Ian s. Paderan

Melecio manganaan elementary school

Mayantoc

49

Jory A. Agapay

Calamay Elementary School

Moncada North

50

Michelle May D. Bulaon

Lapsing Elementary School

Moncada North

51

Marc Brian T. Vallejos

Moncada North Central Elementary School

Moncada North

52

Pauleen Agustin

Baquero Sur Elementary School

Moncada South

53

LORENJONE S. VALDEZ

CALAPAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Moncada South

54

Jaime M. Daileg, Jr.

San Julian Elementary School

Moncada South

55

Lea C. Alegria

Sapang Elementary

Moncada South

56

Ferry Joan G.Velasco

Baquero Sur Elementary School

Moncada South

57

ERNESTO G. DOMINGO

Moncada North Central

Paniqui North

58

Ayesa D. Tiongson

Paniqui North Central Elementary School

Paniqui North

59

Ruby L. Parazo

Sta. Ines Elementary School

Paniqui North

60

Josephine N. Sapon

Ventinilla

Paniqui North

61

Jeffrey G. Valete

Acocolao Elementary School

Paniqui South

62

Donna May N. Vinluan

Coral Elementary School

Paniqui South

63

Neil E. Dugay

Paniqui South Central Elementary SChool

Paniqui South

64

ADORA A. PASCUA

ESTIPONA ELEM. SCHOOL

Pura

65

Kristhel M. Bueno

Matindeg Elementary School

Pura

66

FLORABEL C. DOMINGO

MAUNGIB ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Pura

67

WILMA N. TAPNIO

ESTIPONA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Pura

68

MA. THERESA C. GADIANO

Poroc Elementary School

Pura

69

RIMAR JOHN A. CARAGAY

DALDALAYAP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

San Clemente

70

LORENA M. PETERO

DOCLONG 1ST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

San Clemente

71

Aira Sylve D. Beltran

Maasin Elementary School

San Clemente

72

Rosamunda E. Rosete

106633

San Jose

73

Gladys P. Asuncion

Lawacamulag  Elementary  School

San Jose

74

Angelie L. Santos

san pedro es

San Jose

75

Analyn A. Gabriel

Santa Cruz Elementary School

San Jose

76

Shiela Rose T. Pascua

Sula Elementary School

San Jose

77

Judy Ann C.  Palma

Villa Aglipay Central ES

San Jose

78

Filipina M. Sapuay

Sula Elementary School

San Jose

79

MELOU JEAN D. MANUEL

GABALDON CENTRAL ES

San Manuel

80

Ariel F.Suarez

San Manuel

81

Perlita M.Galindo

Pacpaco Integrated School

San Manuel

82

Allan Cezar E. De Leon

San Felipe Elementary School

San Manuel

83

RUBELYN P. HAGOS

Tarlac Province

San Manuel

84

Rachelle G. Romaguera

San Sotero Elementary School

Sta. Ignacia

85

Jesusa Filipina D. Laranang

Botbotones Elementary School

Sta. Ignacia North

86

Rodelena F. Robillos

Cabugbugan Elementary School

Sta. Ignacia North

87

Louella B. Manaog

Taguiporo-Cabaruan Elem.School

Sta. Ignacia North

88

Laila M.Marquez

Pugo Cecilio Elementary School

Sta. Ignacia South

89

Christian B. Basilio

Sta.  Ines West Primary Annex

Sta. Ignacia South

90

Peter Lloyd C. Granil

Sta. Ines West Elementary School

Sta. Ignacia South

91

Marivi M. Santa Cruz

Bangar Elementary School

Victoria East

92

Gina F. Millo

Calibungan Elementary School

Victoria East

93

Pia Angeli G. Villa

Victoria East Central School

Victoria East

94

Marilou T. Pablo

Calibungan Elementary School

Victoria East

Dr. Odessa F. Ortiz

Facilitator

Dr. Josephine Fernandez

Facilitator

Julius Caezar Fernandez

Facilitator

Mark Josel Morales

Facilitator