PARTICIPANTS TO THE DIVISION SEMINAR-WORKSHOP FOR ELEMENTARY FILIPINO TEACHERS

HACIENDA GRACIA RESORT AND HOTEL, LUBAO, PAMPANGA, MAY 2-4, 2019

NAME

SCHOOL

DISTRICT

CLUSTER

Aiza Joyce P. Doria

Sta. Ines East Elementary School

Sta. Ignacia South

Cluster 1

Jonalyn I.  Dacayanan

San Sotero Elementary School

Sta. Ignacia South

Cluster 1

Carlota G.Villanueva

Don Bonifacio Alviar Elementary School

Sta. Ignacia South

Cluster 1

Jeric Ramos Pacat

Papaac Elementary School

Camiling West

Cluster 1

Melissa C. Eugenio

Pinpinas Elementary School

Sta. Ignacia North

Cluster 1

Maebelle C. Manaloto

Camiling Central Elementary School

Camiling Central

Cluster 1

Cecilia Ogie L. Duran

Tuec Elementary School

Camiling Central

Cluster 1

Jocelyn F. Mendoza

Cayaoan Elementary School

Camiling Central

Cluster 1

Sheena Joy P. Quines

Pitombayog Elem. School

Mayantoc

Cluster 1

Rufina A.  Razalan

Gayonggayong Elementary School

Mayantoc

Cluster 1

Glaiza L. Manglicmot

Dueg Resettlement Elementary School

San Clemente

Cluster 1

Janice F. Alitin

Camiling West Central Elementary School

Camiling West

Cluster 1

Marilyn D. Rosales

Bobon Second Elementary School

Camiling West

Cluster 1

Aldrin C. Mangino

Labney Elementary School

Mayantoc

Cluster 1

Angelica C. Espiritu

Matubog Elementary School

Camiling East

Cluster 1

Erilyn T. Sabado

Carael Elementary School

Camiling East

Cluster 1

Irene L. Garcia

Balloc Elementary School

San Clemente

Cluster 1

Rachelle P. Vergara

San Vicente Elementary School

Sta. Ignacia North

Cluster 1

Jane Ann P. Magana

Pit-Ao Elementary School

San Clemente

Cluster 1

Mark Anthony F. Obiar

Marawi Elementary School

Camiling East

Cluster 1

May E. Abrazado

Caanamongan Elem.School

Sta. Ignacia North

Cluster 1

Freda Joy R. Lacaden

Caduldulaoan Elementary School

Sta. Ignacia North

Cluster 1

Jesusa Garcia Zalsos

Ysidra E. Cojuangco Elementary School

Paniqui North

Cluster 1

Fortunato C. Lazaro Jr.

Paniqui North Central Elementary School

Paniqui North

Cluster 2

Roel A. Fontanilla Jr.

San Roque Primary School

Moncada North

Cluster 2

Marissa P.David

N/A

Paniqui South

Cluster 2

Rubylene C.  Duzon

Aringin Elementary School

Moncada North

Cluster 2

Ganilyn D. Vicente

Legaspi E/S

San Manuel

Cluster 2

Jocelyn M. Dela Cruz

Coral Elementary School

Ramos

Cluster 2

Liezel B.Barlet

Pance Elementary

Ramos

Cluster 2

Jaypee  Santos Blas

San Juan Elementary

Ramos

Cluster 2

Ricarte D. Fermin Jr.

San Jose Elementary School

Anao

Cluster 2

Mila B. Bautista

Burgos Elementary School Tarlac Province

Paniqui South

Cluster 2

Windel M. Quines

Dagundon Elementary School

Anao

Cluster 2

Mary Joy Mangaoang Yasay

Colubot Elementary School

San Manuel

Cluster 2

Jhenny Rose R. Quiambao

Tablang Elementary

Paniqui North

Cluster 2

Nora Y. Santos

Moncada North Central Elementary

Moncada North

Cluster 2

Girlie L. Adaoag

Villa Paz Elementary School

Gerona South

Cluster 2

Perlita M.Galindo

Pacpaco Integrated School

San Manuel

Cluster 2

Aurora V. Valerio

San Juan De Milla Elementary School

Paniqui West

Cluster 2

Jennifer T. Katigbak

Nancamarinan Elementary School

Paniqui West

Cluster 2

Rosalie B. Salinas

Barang Elementary School

Paniqui West

Cluster 2

Patricia Grace S. Medina

Tolega Sur Elementary School

Moncada South

Cluster 2

Joel E. Sagun

Bantog Elementary School

Anao

Cluster 2

Lorena B. Aguyaoy

Dolores Ongsiako Central Elementary School

Anao

Cluster 2

Fortunato C. Lazaro Jr

Paniqui North Central Elementary School

Paniqui North

Cluster 2

Jorgen D. Salon

Capaoayan Elementary School

Moncada South

Cluster 2

Nelson G. Gamis

Burgos E/S

San Jose

Cluster 3

Aileen D. Mangila

Mababanaba Elementary School

San Jose

Cluster 3

Jovylyn S. Tubay

Sta. Cruz Elementary School

San Jose

Cluster 3

Miriam E. Ramos

San Pedro Elementary School

San Jose

Cluster 3

Irish Jean C. Luna

Masalasa Elementary School

Victoria East

Cluster 3

Marjorie Ramos Manayan

Rizal Elementary School

Gerona South

Cluster 3

Virginia B. Tabilen

Calibungan Elementary School

Victoria East

Cluster 3

Fred F. De Jesus

San Agustin Elementary

Victoria East

Cluster 3

Mervin D. Gana

Palacpalac Elementary School

Victoria West

Cluster 3

Shiela O.Espinosa

Linglingay Es

San Jose

Cluster 3

Melvie J. Capinpin

Sta. Lucia Elementary School

Gerona North

Cluster 3

Amelita D. Macasaquit

Rizal Elementary School

Gerona South

Cluster 3

Arlene G.Galanza

Don Basilio Elementary School

Gerona North

Cluster 3

Christian S. Apolinario

Singat Elementary School

Gerona North

Cluster 3

Althea Jane A. Ramiterre

Buenavista Elementary School

Pura

Cluster 3

Marjorie N. Facun

Sulipa Elementary School

Gerona North

Cluster 3

Dolly P. Dela Cruz

Don Basilio

Gerona North

Cluster 3

Katlea Rose P. Facun

San Bartolome Elementary School

Gerona South

Cluster 3

Randolf M. Pineda

Comillas Elementary School

La Paz South

Cluster 4

Kaven N. Miranda

Tarlac Province

Concepcion North

Cluster 4

Reynalene B.  Pabustan

Tarukan Elementary School

Capas West

Cluster 4

Pauline D. Liwanag

Anupul Elementary School

Bamban West

Cluster 4

Glorivic S. Salangsang

Castillo Elementary School

Concepcion East

Cluster 4

Mariane S. Gonzales

Guevara Elementary School

La Paz North

Cluster 4

Burtlan L. Castro

Magao Elementary School

Concepcion East

Cluster 4

Anne Christelle S. Peña

Dapdap Resettlement Elementary School

Bamban West

Cluster 4

Cristal A. Evasco

Banaba Elementary School

Bamban West

Cluster 4

Elena N.Calara

Mayang Elementary School

La Paz North

Cluster 4

Lolita D. Nacis

Cafe Elementary School

Concepcion East

Cluster 4

Ernesto G. Soriano

Lomboy

La Paz North

Cluster 4

Jesusa M Feliciano

Bamban Central Elem School

Bamban East

Cluster 4

Maria Paz D. Mangaco

Parang Elementary School

Concepcion North

Cluster 4

Arlene L. Rolda

San Isidro Central Elementary School

La Paz South

Cluster 4

Mary  Grace  B. Ferrer

Bantog Elementary School

La Paz South

Cluster 4

Ami Adoracion O. Sun

Lara Primary School

La Paz North

Cluster 4

Kenneth N. Campaner

Tinang Elementary School

Concepcion North

Cluster 4

Janet S. Sabat

Lilibangan Elementary School

Concepcion South

Cluster 4

Fairlane B. Bermudo

Alfonso Es

Concepcion West

Cluster 4

Josie M. Nogoy

Aquino Elementary School

Capas Central

Cluster 4

John Carlo David Dizon

Sto Nino Elementary School

Bamban East

Cluster 4

Dolores M. Bustamante

Capas Gabaldon Elementary School

Capas East

Cluster 4

John Paul A. Española

Capas Gabaldon Elementary School

Capas East

Cluster 4

Jofel D. Zamora

Angelina D. Jimenez Elementary School

Capas East

Cluster 4

Jennifer R. Sabanal

Cristo Rey East Es

Capas Central

Cluster 4

Judy Z. Hipolito

Minane Es

Concepcion West

Cluster 4

Mary Jane R. Paguio

San Jose Elementary School

Concepcion North

Cluster 4

Girl Christine N. Mallari

San Antonio Elementary School

Concepcion South

Cluster 4

Rachell V.  Sapuay

Sta.  Juliana Elementary School

Camiling West

Cluster 4

Ma. Johnna A. Garcia

Capas West Central Elementary School

Capas West

Cluster 4

Silkhy S Diego

Division Of Tarlac

Division Office

Cluster 4