FINAL LIST OF PARTICIPANTS FOR THE DIVISION TRAINING ON ICT INTEGRATION

(May 3 – 5, 2019 @ Anne Raquel’s Hillside Resort, Olongapo City, Zambales)

  1. All schools must have their representation to this training as per Memorandum 184, series 2019.

  2. Participants are advised to bring their own Laptop, Extension Cord, Flash Drive, and Internet Connectivity Media.

  3. Facilitators/Trainers to this training are advised to have another participant from their respective schools

ELEMENTARY

No.

NAME

SCHOOL

DISTRICT

1

Sahlee P. Pasion

Tambugan

Camiling Central

2

Camille B. Cabarrubias

Camiling North Elementary School

Camiling Central

3

Claire G. Dancel

Tuec Elementary School

Camiling Central

4

Charlyn Joice Q. Ildefonso

Sawat Elementary School

Camiling Central

5

Leah A. Crisostomo

Bacabac Elementary School

Camiling Central

6

Beth Azel F. Cortez

Camiling Central Elementary School

Camiling Central

7

Marycris B. Manuel

Pindangan 2Nd Elementary School

Camiling Central

8

Rhea V. Domingo

Pindangan First Elementary School

Camiling Central

9

Mary Kristel S. Castro

Cayaoan Elementary School

Camiling Central

10

Karen Gail A. Gonzales

Malacampa Elementary School Main

Camiling East

11

Allan S. Dacones

Bancay First Elementary School

Camiling East

12

Lady Karen C. Florendo

Malacampa Elementary School-Annex

Camiling East

13

Ester B. De Guzman

Matubog Elementary School

Camiling East

14

Glenda A. Sumaoang

Camiling East Central Elementary School

Camiling East

15

Danica Diane L. Laureano

Carael Elementary School

Camiling East

16

Janette F.Felipe

Cabanabaan Elementary

Camiling East

17

Anna Maria N. Obispo

San Isidro Elementary School

Camiling East

18

Golda Mier Y. Valdez

Marawi Elementary School

Camiling East

19

Sarah Eunice M. Loveria

Florida Elementary School

Camiling East

20

Don Edelmar M. Ubaldo

Sinilian Ii Elementary School

Camiling East

21

Joan Michelle A. Embarca

Bilad Elementary School Main

Camiling East

22

Marinel L. Pascua

Sinilian Iii Elementary School

Camiling East

23

Jan Mark V. Embarca

Telbang Elementary School

Camiling East

24

Cherry Anne M. Corpuz

Sta. Maria Elementary School

Camiling East

25

Maria R.Juan

Lasong Es

Camiling East

26

Rutchelle Grace S. Rasay

Sinilian First Elementaru School

Camiling East

27

Jeniffer C. Ologenio

Caniag Elementary School

Camiling East

28

Daryl Carlo N. De Mayo

Camiling West Central Elementary School

Camiling West

29

Francisoc A. Hernando

Pao Elementary School

Camiling West

30

Roderick G. Nera

Papaac Elementary School

Camiling West

31

Ofelia A.  Feliciano

Libueg Elementary School

Camiling West

32

Eunice Camille J. Marcos

Manaquem Elementary School

Camiling West

33

Jacquiline L. Mateo

Cayasan Ps

Camiling West

34

Ethel Jane D. Lino

Anoling Elementary School

Camiling West

35

Aileen R. Punzalan

Birbira Elementary School

Camiling West

36

Amelette R. Florentin

Bobon Second Elementary School

Camiling West

37

Daisy D. Martin

Bobon First-Palimbo Proper Elementary School

Camiling West

38

Ronalyn G. Sao

Bacsay Elementary School

Camiling West

39

Claudine D. Manuel

Sinulatan Elementary School

Camiling West

40

Dominador V. Razalan

Mamonit Elementary School

Mayantoc

41

Almar P. Afan

Pedro L. Quines Elementary School

Mayantoc

42

Maribel R. Agustin

Mapandan Elementary School

Mayantoc

43

Aprilyn F.  Manuel

Rotrottooc-Calabtangan Elementary School

Mayantoc

44

Almira T. Lagunero

Gossood Primary School

Mayantoc

45

Maricris O.  Subiate

Carabaoan Caocaoayan Es

Mayantoc

46

April Marie B. Felipe

Ambalingit Primary School

Mayantoc

47

Rocel D. Paulo

Pitombayog Elementary School

Mayantoc

48

Evelyn P. Domingo

Bigbiga Elementary School

Mayantoc

49

Mary Jane P. Pascion

San Jose Elementary School

Mayantoc

50

Kimberly M. Maeo

Labney Elementary School

Mayantoc

51

Ellaine C. Garma

San Bartolome Elementary School

Mayantoc

52

Maricel B. Dancel

Binbinaca Primary School

Mayantoc

53

Benilyn R. Domingo

Melecio Manganaan Elementary School

Mayantoc

54

Andrea R.Castro

Nambalan Elementary School

Mayantoc

55

Rufina A.  Razalan

Gayonggayong Elementary School

Mayantoc

56

Michelle D. Felipe

Pitombayog Elementary School

Mayantoc

57

Jennifer B. Molina

Mayantoc Central Elementary School

Mayantoc

58

Norminda R. Blanco

Taldiapan Primary School

Mayantoc

59

Catherine M. Felix

Maniniog Elementary School

Mayantoc

60

Justine Rox S. De Jesus

Maasin Elementary School

San Clemente

61

Johna May P. Laranang

Don Cesar Abad Gualberto Multigrade School

San Clemente

62

Cathylee B. Pablo

Doclong 1St Elementary School

San Clemente

63

Lovely Rose R. Gattoc

Bamban Elementary School

San Clemente

64

Alladin B. Juan

Balloc Elementary School

San Clemente

65

Beverly V. Santiago

Cat-Nag Elementary School

San Clemente

66

Joseph A. Laranang

Dueg Resettlement Elementary School

San Clemente

67

Julie Ann B. Santiago

San Clemente Central Elementary School

San Clemente

68

Rica Joy L. Diaz

Pit-Ao Elementary School

San Clemente

69

Maryjane E. Domingo

Daldalayap Elementary School

San Clemente

70

Romel S. Padua

San Clemente Central Elementary School

San Clemente

71

Jennifer L. Duque

Doclong 2Nd Elementary School

San Clemente

72

Mary Rachel R. Gutierrez

San Francisco Elementary School

Sta. Ignacia North

73

Jesusa Filipina D. Laranang

Botbotones Elementary School

Sta. Ignacia North

74

Jocelyn C. Espique

Sta.Ignacia North Central ES

Sta. Ignacia North

75

Gomerto M. Ramales

Caanamongan Elementary School

Sta. Ignacia North

76

Louella B. Manaog

Taguiporo-Cabaruan Elem.School

Sta. Ignacia North

77

Rogelio G.  Villanueva

San Vicente Elementary

Sta. Ignacia North

78

Dexter A.  Esquida

Cabugbugan Elementary School

Sta. Ignacia North

79

Renante B.  Fiesta

Pinpinas Elementary School

Sta. Ignacia North

80

Nova M Bautista

Caduldulaoan Elementary School

Sta. Ignacia North

81

Leah Bunao Dumalag

Sta. Ines West Elementary School

Sta. Ignacia South

82

Dennis G. Porlucas

Sta. Ines Centro Es

Sta. Ignacia South

83

Mary Ann L. Partido

Vargas Elementary School

Sta. Ignacia South

84

Airah O. Bagalayos

Calipayan Elementary School

Sta. Ignacia South

85

Elsie Valdoz Dueñas

Pugo Cecilio Elementary School

Sta. Ignacia South

86

Zarah C. Alegado

Nambalan Elementary School

Sta. Ignacia South

87

Ederlyn C. Elardo

Sta. Ignacia South Central Elementary School

Sta. Ignacia South

88

Kimberly D. Espiritu

San Sotero Elementary School Q

Sta. Ignacia South

89

Jijilyn G. Paguyo

Don Bonifacio Alviar Es

Sta. Ignacia South

90

Gloria T. Duran

Vargas Elementary School

Sta. Ignacia South

91

Rheymar B. Pedroche

Pilpila Elementary School

Sta. Ignacia South

92

Christian B. Basilio

Sta. Ines West Primary Annex

Sta. Ignacia South

93

Aiza Joyce P. Doria

Sta. Ines East Elementary School

Sta. Ignacia South

94

Rea Rosaine M. Lacamento

Casili Elementary School

Anao

95

Evangeline A. Coquia

Maluac Elementary School

Moncada North

96

May F. Cuchapin

Moncada North Central Elementary School

Moncada North

97

Rommel U. Yabis

Aringin Elementary School

Moncada North

98

Belinda V. Jeresano

Mabini Elementary School

Moncada North

99

Francis Boni D. Sapon

Atencio Primary School

Moncada North

100

Jennie Bell L. Rirao

San Leon Primary School

Moncada North

101

Lilibeth T. Tamayo

Calamay Elementary School

Moncada North

102

Ian Jay B. Melegrito

Demetrio F. Nagtalon Elementary School

Moncada North

103

Ireneo C. Madayag

San Roque PS

Moncada North

104

Eduard Z. Bunag

Sta. Monica ES

Moncada North

105

Jaime M. Daileg, Jr.

San Julian Elementary School

Moncada South

106

Ethel Jane M. Apostol

Burgos Elementary School

Moncada South

107

Rochelle C. Vengco

Sta. Maria Elementary School

Moncada South

108

Juvielyn F. Morales

Tagurarit Elementary School

Moncada South

109

Ethel Grace R. Gabriel

Sapang Elementary

Moncada South

110

Maricris D. Mata

Sta. Lucia Elementary School

Moncada South

111

Shirley Rose D. Manansala

Capaoayan Elementary School

Moncada South

112

Lorenjone S. Valdez

Calapan Elementary School

Moncada South

113

Joan B. Sabado

Camangaan East Primary School

Moncada South

114

Perla B. Quibuyen

Moncada South Central Es

Moncada South

115

Melanie R. Dumlao

Tolega Sur Elementary School

Moncada South

116

Gretchen B. Rivera

Banaoang East Elementary School

Moncada South

117

Cristina Dr.  Roperos

Baquero Sur Elementary School

Moncada South

118

Sheryl M.Bulatao

Baquero Norte Elementary School

Moncada South

119

Angelina M. Ventura

Camposanto Elementary School

Moncada South

120

Mary Grace M. Vega

Banaoang West Elementary

Moncada South

121

Darwin A. Ignacio

Sta. Ines Elementary School

Paniqui North

122

Renely R. Rosi

Del Valle Elementary School

Paniqui North

123

Edna B. David

 Ysidra E. Cojuangco

Paniqui North

124

Jona Y. Abon

Manaois Elementary School

Paniqui North

125

Marilouc.Mogol

Ventenilla Elementary School

Paniqui North

126

Elmar F. Laxamana

Apulid Elementary School

Paniqui North

127

Pazcoguin

Tablang Elementary School

Paniqui North

128

Ryan M. Lomboy

Salomague Elementary School

Paniqui North

129

Tomas D. Caspe

Cojuangco Elementary School

Paniqui North

130

Jelly Ace G.  Calma

Salomague Elementary School Annex

Paniqui North

131

Ruby L. Sebastian

Paniqui North Central Elementary School

Paniqui North

132

Fredelinda A. Salunga

Baltazar Elementary School

Paniqui North

133

Mechelle R. Macaranas

Paniqui North Central Elementary School

Paniqui North

134

Leah H. Campos

San Isidro Elementary School

Paniqui North

135

Rosalyn I. Barlaan

Lapsing E/S

Paniqui North

136

Liberty G. Pingul

Paniqui South Central Elementary School

Paniqui South

137

Christian Dan A. Vinluan

Cariño Elementary School

Paniqui South

138

Precilla S.  Caspe

Acocolao Elementary School

Paniqui South

139

Margarita Isabelle Facun Bayno

Burgos Elementary School

Paniqui South

140

Arrione Gideon L. Lambino

106560

Paniqui West

141

Catherine Joyce L. Lacayanga

Brillante Elem. School

Paniqui West

142

Jennifer T.  Katigbak

Nancamarinan Elementary School

Paniqui West

143

Romy C. Bayno

Aduas Elementary School

Paniqui West

144

Rosalie  B. Salinas

Barang Elementary School

Paniqui West

145

Irene D. Gamboa

San Juan Elementary School

Ramos

146

Divina M. Olivo

Coral Elementary School

Ramos

147

Milaflor R. Asio

Toledo Elementary School

Ramos

148

Jayson R. Pararuan

Guiteb Elementary School

Ramos

149

Joyceren R. Alcantara

Serrano Primary School

Ramos

150

Alona C. Soriano

Pance Elementary School

Ramos

151

Amelita S. Endozo

Ramos Central Elementary School

Ramos

152

Jo Mariz G. Agustin

San Miguel Elementary School

San Manuel

153

Jhona S. Simon

Salcedo Elementary School

San Manuel

154

Nelson S. Carbonel

San Manuel Elementary School

San Manuel

155

Isabel S. Cabe

San Vicente Elementary School

San Manuel

156

Laarni D. Cabe

San Agustin Integrated School

San Manuel

157

Andrew B. Malazo

San Felipe Elementary School

San Manuel

158

Gladys A. Cruz

San Narciso Elementary School

San Manuel

159

Aireen D. Rabang

San Jacinto Elementary School

San Manuel

160

Jenifer C. Repangcol

Matarannoc Elementary School

San Manuel

161

Alexander A. Resumadero

Salcedo Elementary School

San Manuel

162

Rene A. Prado

Legaspi Elementary School

San Manuel

163

Julieta V. Delos Santos

Sta. Maria Primary School

San Manuel

164

Rizal P. Valenzuela

Gabaldon Central Elementary School

San Manuel

165

Sisa M. Fontanilla

Bantog Elementary School

Victoria East

166

Karen A. Velasco

Tagumbao Elementary School

Gerona North

167

Marie Fe V. Jambaro

Tangcaran Primary School

Gerona North

168

Michelle R. Baysa

Sta. Lucia Elementary School

Gerona North

169

Jane S. Dela Cruz

Singat Elementary School

Gerona North

170

Christian B. Corpuz

Oloybuaya Elementary School

Gerona North

171

Eleazar Roy B. Yaquiten

Don Basilio Elementary School

Gerona North

172

Jennylyn D. Guimba

Plastado Elementary School

Gerona North

173

Ashley Ann S. Rirao

Magaspac Elementary School

Gerona North

174

Nelia M. Gonzales

Caturay Elementary School

Gerona North

175

Stephannie B. Parazo

Sembrano Elementary School

Gerona North

176

Allan Reymund A. Batenga

Gabaldon Elementary School

Gerona North

177

Zeny L. Villa

Buenlag Elementary  School

Gerona North

178

Metchie Gay V. Paltep

Apsayan Elementary School

Gerona North

179

Elveliza S. Antalan

Carbonel Elementary School

Gerona North

180

Jocelyn C. Aguilar

Abagon Elementary

Gerona North

181

Hilda R. Mamaat

Gerona North Central Elementary School

Gerona North

182

Wilhelmina R. Madayag

Sulipa  Elem.School

Gerona North

183

Tedlyn Joy P. Espino

Dicolor Elementary School

Gerona North

184

Marlon C. Laus

Bularit Elementary School

Gerona South

185

Rosbelle L. Fontanilla

Ayson Elementary School

Gerona South

186

Elvira T. Guerrero

Mabini Elementary School

Gerona South

187

Stella Maris I. Villanueva

Cardona Elementary School

Gerona South

188

Bernadeth A. Valiente

Santiago Elementary School

Gerona South

189

Christian B. Zulueta

Calayaan Elementary School

Gerona South

190

Annalie F. Suñiga

Padapada Es

Gerona South

191

Mary Grace V. Domingo

Quezon Elementary School

Gerona South

192

Mercy G. Dulay

San Antonio Elementary School

Gerona South

193

Jessa G. Porlucas

Matapitap Elementary School

Gerona South

194

Shirley E. Dela Cruz

San Jose Elementary School

Gerona South

195

Diosalinda A. Pagdilao

Salapungan Elementary School

Gerona South

196

Juvylyn E. Rivera

Villa Paz Elementary School

Gerona South

197

Armida A. Contreras

Malayep Elementary School

Gerona South

198

Monina A. Ramos

Parsolingan Elementary School

Gerona South

199

Avedel Llabres Doria

San Agustin

Gerona South

200

Mario Juristo A. Madriaga Ii

San Bartolome Es

Gerona South

201

Arianne D. Go

Pinasling Central Es

Gerona South

202

Jesusa Ibarra Ballesteros

Luna Elementary

Gerona South

203

Roxanne P. Urzame

New Salem Elementary School

Gerona South

204

Heidi

Danzo Elementary School

Gerona South

205

Michelle B. Saludez

Bawa Elementary School

Gerona South

206

Rose Ann G. Salgado

Amacalan Elementary School

Gerona South

207

Jun V. Gandola

Rizal Elementary School

Gerona South

208

Kristine Joy A. Gatdula

Matayuncab Elementary School

Gerona South

209

Ria Marie M. Reyes

Estipona Elementary School

Pura

210

Christian Gino P. Balbas

Poroc Elementary School

Pura

211

Vivian G. Gamboa

Don Quirino Sulit Elementary School

Pura

212

Ezel S. Antalan

Singat Primary School

Pura

213

Michaela Joyce C.  Dela Cruz

Matindeg Elementary School

Pura

214

Liezel Cariazo Raymundo

Linao Elementary School

Pura

215

Mary Ann C. Cariño

Pura Community School

Pura

216

Analyn Pascua Butaslac

Naya Primary School

Pura

217

Carlos B. Lumanog

Buenavista Elementary School

Pura

218

Gretchen P. Ramiterre

Maasin Elementary School

Pura

219

Jacqueline L. Gabayan

Doña Felisa Y.Sawit Elementary School

Pura

220

Jesus F. Baldovino

Don Teodorico Pascual Primary School

Pura

221

Mary Anne C. Valdez

Pura Central Elementary School

Pura

222

Lee Angel P. Juliano

Nilasin 1St Elementary School

Pura

223

Charlene B. Parcasio

Maungib Elementary School

Pura

224

Angel Lyn A. Ular

Malinta Elementary School

San Jose East

225

Rubilyn S. Rombaoa

Enrado- Bose Elementary School

San Jose East

226

Rosemarie T. Lagasca

Mababanaba Elementary School

San Jose East

227

Filipina M. Sapuay

Linglingay Es

San Jose East

228

Maricris S. Ramos

David Elementary School

San Jose East

229

Mary Grace V. Reyla

Catigaacan Elementary School

San Jose East

230

Javylyn C. De Guzman

Moriones Elementary School

San Jose East

231

Hannibal R. Ventura Jr.

Villa Aglipay Central Elementary School

San Jose East

232

Cynthia L. Santos

San Juan De Moriones

San Jose East

233

Theresa  M. Taban

San Juan  De Valdez Integrated

San Jose East

234

Malou L. Gandula

Pao Elementary

San Jose East

235

Marilen Martinez Asio

Labney Elementary School

San Jose East

236

Rhonabelle C. Felix

Catigaacan Elementary School

San Jose East

237

Jamel M. Mayor

San Pedro Elementary School

San Jose West

238

Ronalyn J. Bautista

Iba Elementary School

San Jose West

239

Alfredo D. Castañeda

Agus Elementary School

San Jose West

240

Jonnalyn V. Biag

Sta.Cruz Elementary School

San Jose West

241

Irene R. Vinegas

Tangan Tangan Es

San Jose West

242

Emelyn R. Hernandez

Burgos Elementary School

San Jose West

243

Christian Louis P. Baluyut

Maamot Elementary School

San Jose West

244

Jonalyn V. Nicolas

Tala Elementary School

San Jose West

245

Kimberly M. Dela Cruz

Pisapungan Elementary School

San Jose West

246

Shiela Rose T. Pascua

Sula Elementary School

San Jose West

247

Joel L. Aquino

Lubigan Elementary School

San Jose West

248

Nannette Parazo Ventura

Dirita

San Jose West

249

Daphnie O. Valentino

Bangar Elementary School

Victoria East

250

Elvie C. Silvestre

San Agustin Elementary School

Victoria East

251

Lina M. Lucas

Calibungan Elementary School

Victoria East

252

Charmaine L. Rigor

Cruz Elementary School

Victoria East

253

Jennilyn D. Rigor

Masalasa Elementary School

Victoria East

254

Christy A. Lim

Victoria East Central School

Victoria East

255

Nancy R. Portugal

Mangolago Elementary School

Victoria East

256

Maribel P. Valdez

N/A

Victoria East

257

Angelica S. Dupa

San Jacinto Elementary School

Victoria West

258

Juliet R. Delos Santos

Gabaldon Elementary School

Victoria West

259

Mylene M. Simbulan

Palacpalac Elementary School

Victoria West

260

Jaymie Lou D. Ruiz

Victoria West Central Es

Victoria West

261

Karen V. Gandula

Don Casimiro G. Tañedo Integrated School

Victoria West

262

Alicia I. Quijano

San Andres Elementary School

Victoria West

263

Norie S. Evangelista

San Francisco Elementary School

Victoria West

264

Marry Grace R. Delos Reyes

Balayang Elementary School

Victoria West

265

Joyance Manalili

Lalapac Es

Victoria West

266

Bee Gee Y. Tuquero

Balbaloto Elementary School

Victoria West

267

Milanie D. Quijano

Cabuluan Elementary School

Victoria West

268

John Wayne B. Corpuz

Batangbatang Elementary School

Victoria West

269

Marvin Sibal Serrano

Bamban Gabaldon Elementary School

Bamban East

270

Abigail L. Cayabyab

San Rafael Elementary School

Bamban East

271

Roshann Gamboa Payad

Lourdes Elementary School – Park

Bamban East

272

Janice C. Nieva

San Vicente Es

Bamban East

273

Karen M. Wage

Bamban Central Elementary School

Bamban East

274

Limuel D. Capian

Burog Elementary School

Bamban East

275

Glery D. Halili

Gumain Primary School

Bamban East

276

Eunice G. Gonzales

San Martin Elementary School

Bamban East

277

Jennifer S. Bundalian

Don Domiciano S. Tizon Primary School

Bamban East

278

Merry Joy S. Lapira

Sto. Nino Elementary School

Bamban East

279

Rowena V. Cauguiran

Delos Remedios Elementary School

Bamban East

280

Maria Virginia M. Gueco

Malasa Elementary School

Bamban East

281

Rose Ann E. Capiendo

San Nicolas Elementary School

Bamban East

282

Elaine B. Asuncion

Mainang Resettlement Elementary School

Bamban East

283

Aiza V. Delos Santos

Magurul-Gurol Primary School

Bamban West

284

Regina B. Perez

Anupul Elementary School

Bamban West

285

Ailene Q. Punsalan

San Pedro Elementary School

Bamban West

286

Misty Shane M. Paningbatan

Banaba Elementary School

Bamban West

287

Arlyn Q. Carlos

Pag-Asa Elementary School

Bamban West

288

Eyngel S. Muldong

Lourdes E.S. Dapdap

Bamban West

289

Celine Rodalou F. Saylo

Dapdap Resettlement Elementary School

Bamban West

290

Rochelle P. Capitulo

Villa Concepcion Elementary School

Bamban West

291

Melvin P. Mamayson

Pilien Primary School/Sta Juliana Elementary School

Camiling West

292

Marilou M. Catacutan

Cristo Rey East Es

Capas Central

293

Jenine D. Martinez

Capas Gabaldon Elementary School

Capas East

294

Ramzi D. Pineda

Calangitan Elementary School

Capas East

295

Sarah Jane C. Pamintuan

Manga Elementary School

Capas East

296

Crisdina M. Galang

Binyayan Elementary School

Capas West

297

Geneva S. Lora

Capas West Central Elementary School

Capas West

298

Baby Leah T. Luangco

Cristo Rey West Elementary School

Capas West

299

Dina Santos Ligsay

Lawy Elementary School

Capas West

300

Mark Alvin L. Navarro

Alunan Elementary School

Capas West

301

Jessica Ivory R. Carreon

Malupa Elementary

Concepcion East

302

Nicole M. Colorado

Coral Cambing Elementary School

Concepcion East

303

Jinet Joy M. Liwanag

Sta. Cruz Elementary School

Concepcion East

304

Marife M. Nuqui

Magao Elementary School

Concepcion East

305

Aris V. Llarves

Parulung Elementary School

Concepcion East

306

Riza G. Dela Cruz

Cafe Elementary School

Concepcion East

307

Geraldine M. Angeles

Magunting Elementary School

Concepcion East

308

Arceli P. Martos

Culatingan Elementary School

Concepcion East

309

Abner L. Sebastian

Castillo Elementary School

Concepcion East

310

Kenneth Lyn P. Cruz

Sta. Cruz Elementary School

Concepcion East

311

Jean Krissel D. Mercado

Concepcion East Central Elementary School

Concepcion East

312

Neil Patrick T. Villanueva

Tinang Elementary School

Concepcion North

313

Christine C. Canoy

Mabilog Elementary School

Concepcion North

314

Jean I Mercado

Pitabunan Elementary School

Concepcion North

315

Mary Abegail S. Ocba

Concepcion North Central Es

Concepcion North

316

Rachel P. Alfonso

Pao Elementary School

Concepcion North

317

Jenny A. Castro

Sta. Rosa Is

Concepcion North

318

Rowena L. Magtunao

San Miguel Elem.School

Concepcion North

319

Melissa C. Lopez

Lourdes Elementary School

Concepcion North

320

Robert E. Timbol

San Agustin Elementary School

Concepcion North

321

Ria M Balilo

Talimundoc Sm Elementary School

Concepcion North

322

Edenfe L. Tiglao

San Jose Elementary School

Concepcion North

323

Jasmin L. Garcia

Sta. Maria Elementary School

Concepcion North

324

Leo Mark M. Constantino

Sto. Cristo Elementary School

Concepcion North

325

Verna G. Cunanan

Parang Elementary School

Concepcion North

326

Garry M.Velasquez

San Antonio Elementary School

Concepcion South

327

Joel F. Manalo

Aurora Aquino Elementary School

Concepcion South

328

Liberato M. Orseno, Jr.

Concepcion South Elementary School

Concepcion South

329

Diana G. Sibug

San Bartolome Elementary School

Concepcion South

330

Princess Krista Innah P. Lavarias

Calius-Gueco Es

Concepcion South

331

Catherine M. Tolentino

Balutu Elementary School

Concepcion South

332

Remigio S. Suba, Jr.

Marimla Elementary School

Concepcion South

333

Reymart S. Dela Cruz

Almendras Elementary School

Concepcion South

334

Nancy S. Caisip

Lilibangan Elementary School

Concepcion South

335

Alpha I.Sarmiento

Panalicsican Elementary School

Concepcion South

336

Cristell Joanne G. Bamba

Minane Elementary School

Concepcion West

337

Glicerio D. Mata Jr.

Concepcion West Central Elementary School

Concepcion West

338

Jennifer Roanne J. Millaris

Sto. Nino Elementary School

Concepcion West

339

Jemimah Marcelo Santiago

Ligaya Elementary School

Concepcion West

340

Jennalyn D. Tolentino

Macabacle Elementary School

Concepcion West

341

Jovita F. Zablan

San Francisco Elem. School

Concepcion West

342

Loreta H. Noveno

Macangcong Elementary School

Concepcion West

343

Lizel B. Aguilar

Concepcion Special Education Center

Concepcion West

344

Gemma S. Cauguiran

Jefmin Es

Concepcion West

345

Vina Jireh A. Navarro

San Juan Castro Elementary School

Concepcion West

346

Erdonesa G. Manio

Green Village Elementary School

Concepcion West

347

Luisito A. Toledo Jr.

Dungan Elementary School

Concepcion West

348

Nyrissa T. Duran

San Nicolas Balas Elementary School

Concepcion West

349

Emily L. Sablan

San Vicente Corba Elementary School

Concepcion West

350

Laylany D. Gonzales

Alfonso Elementary

Concepcion West

351

Ernest P.  Mallari

Tarlac Province

La Paz North

352

Ma.Rosalie P. Chiong

Lomboy Elementary School

La Paz North

353

Janet G. Andallena

Engracio M. Castaneda Central Elementary School

La Paz North

354

Sherilyn P. Salvador

Macalong E/S

La Paz North

355

Shiela Mae F. Valdez

La Purisima Elementary

La Paz North

356

Caren L. Granadozin

Kapanikian Elementary School

La Paz North

357

Julian Celeste G. Gajunia

Matayumtayum Elementary School

La Paz North

358

Roxanne A. Magtoto

Mayang Es

La Paz North

359

Mary Abigail R. Enaldo

Rizal Multigrade School

La Paz South

360

Leticia D. Escombien

Caramutan Elementary

La Paz South

361

Farrah A. Santiago

Balanoy Elementary School

La Paz South

362

Maria Margarita A. Cabrera

Paludpud Elementary School

La Paz South

363

Ann V. Domingo

Motrico Elementary School

La Paz South

364

Jeric Nichole R. Aviguetero

Caut Elementary School

La Paz South

365

Merry Lyn G. Siervo

Sierra Elementary

La Paz South

366

Jackie Lou L. Figueroa

Dumarais Elementary School

La Paz South

367

Evangelina D. Gonzales

Laungcupang Elementary School

La Paz South

368

Imelda C. Constantino

Bantog Elementary School

La Paz South

369

Evelyn G. Torno

Comillas Elementary School

La Paz South

370

Mona Y. Robles

San Isidro Central Elem Sch

La Paz South

SECONDARY

No.

NAME

SCHOOL

CLUSTER

371

Teofilo S. Tabuan, Jr.

Bamban National High School

Cluster 1

372

Ryan Paulo T. Sagun

Bilad High School

Cluster 1

373

Catherine C. Rodrigo

Birbira High School

Cluster 1

374

Eries P. Eugenio

Calipayan National High School

Cluster 1

375

May Ann M. Rosete

Camiling School For Home Industries

Cluster 1

376

Ronnel M. Macanas

Josephine M. Cojuangco National Technical Vocational High School

Cluster 1

377

Nasudi R. Babas

Marawi High School

Cluster 1

378

Elena Gragasin De Leon

Padapada National High School

Cluster 1

379

Benjamin G. Cañaveral

Padapada National High School

Cluster 1

380

Rosalinda S. Porlucas

Pilpila High School

Cluster 1

381

Anthony E. Granadozo

Sacata National High School

Cluster 1

382

Barbara M. Cachero

San Bartolome High School

Cluster 1

383

Henry A. Aguinaldo, Jr.

Sta.Ines National High School

Cluster 1

384

Ronna Marie B. Quijano

Malacampa National High School

Cluster 1

385

Alfie C. Agamao

Anao High School

Cluster 2

386

Joan Grace Macabontoc

Aringin High School

Cluster 2

387

Darrilyn B. Salazar

Balaoang National High School

Cluster 2

388

Angelina M. Ventura

Camposanto Elementary School

Cluster 2

389

Reginne Joy R. Mamorbor

Eduardo Cojuangco National Vocational High School

Cluster 2

390

Kirsteen A. Macamos

Eduardo Cojuangco National Vocational High School

Cluster 2

391

Apple Marie A. Cullado

Eduardo Cojuangco National Vocational High School

Cluster 2

392

Melvrine Jeric A. Medrano

Moncada National High School

Cluster 2

393

Alvin E. Espejo

Moncada National High School

Cluster 2

394

Myra B. Bautista

Pacpaco Integrated School

Cluster 2

395

Allan S. Paraiso

Ramos National High School

Cluster 2

396

Jaasiel Laine A. Tolentino

San Agustin Integrated School

Cluster 2

397

Chris Jefferson A. Cariño

San Felipe High School

Cluster 2

398

Connie C. Oleyo

San Julian-Sta. Maria HS

Cluster 2

399

Beverly M. Beltran

San Pedro National High School

Cluster 2

400

Josephine D. Mempin

Sapang High School

Cluster 2

401

Mel Paolo D. Estavillo

Ventinilla High School

Cluster 2

402

Mark Kiven C. Martinez

San Agustin Integrated School

Cluster 2

403

Jenalyn G. Arcadio

Balayang High School

Cluster 3

404

Nathan Oliver C. Marquez

Buenavista High School

Cluster 3

405

Raymundo P. Dagdag, Jr.

Buenlag National High School

Cluster 3

406

Emerson  M. Galano

Calibungan High School

Cluster 3

407

Mark Anthony A. Madriaga

Cardona National High School

Cluster 3

408

Vergel P. Ramirez

Corazon C Aquino Hs

Cluster 3

409

Rodel C. Balmores

Estipona National High School

Cluster 3

410

Ronnie G. Laurzano

Iba High School

Cluster 3

411

Cherry Lyn R. Santos

Mababanaba National High School

Cluster 3

412

John Rey Delos Reyes

Maungib High School

Cluster 3

413

Kimverlie G. Valdez

Pura Central High School

Cluster 3

414

Josephen D.  Lacayanga

Quezon High School

Cluster 3

415

Maria Elizabeth M. Lactaoen

San Jose National High School

Cluster 3

416

Verna K. Enriquez

San Juan De Valdez Integrated School

Cluster 3

417

John Joseph A. Ramil

Tagumbao High School

Cluster 3

418

David Joseph A. Castro

Tarlac National High School – Main

Cluster 3

419

Henry C. Magday

Tarlac National High School – Main

Cluster 3

420

Francis R. Palarca

Tarlac National High School – Main

Cluster 3

421

Jemar R. Alipio

Tarlac National High School Annex

Cluster 3

422

Joseph F. Tagnipez

Tarlac National High School- Annex

Cluster 3

423

Macvivar P. Pastidio

Tarlac National High School- Main

Cluster 3

424

Grace Lauc-Ventura

Victoria National High School

Cluster 3

425

Raymond G. Puno

Victoria National High School

Cluster 3

426

Alfredo M. Angel Jr.

Victoria National High School

Cluster 3

427

Marilou A. Bulanadi

Villa Aglipay National High School

Cluster 3

428

Janine D. Dizon

Moriones High School

Cluster 3

429

Cecile Baret-Blanco

Anastacio G. Yumul High School

Cluster 4

430

Miryam Calma Santos

Benigno S Aquino National High School

Cluster 4

431

Christene Joy Dula Figueroa

Benigno S Aquino National High School

Cluster 4

432

Jefferson M. Canaleja

Benigno S. Aquino National High School

Cluster 4

433

Leogracia G. Pineda

Benigno S Aquino National High School

Cluster 4

434

Ma. Carlota C. Cańo

Caluluan High School Main

Cluster 4

435

Ryan G. De Guia

Capas High School

Cluster 4

436

June C. Rodriguez

Capas High School

Cluster 4

437

Maria Victoria N. Timbol

Capas High School

Cluster 4

438

Dennison C. Dela Cruz

Capas High School

Cluster 4

439

Niña Cristel D Gramonte

Capas High School

Cluster 4

440

R-Jay E. Guinto

Comillas High School

Cluster 4

441

Jona I. Cabuslay

Cristo Rey High School

Cluster 4

442

Jeorge G. Aguas Ii

Dapdap High School

Cluster 4

443

Maria Josefina H. Campo

Dapdap High School

Cluster 4

444

Genilyn F. Juan

Dapdap High School

Cluster 4

445

Ana S. Transfiguracion

Guevara High School

Cluster 4

446

Elpidio Y. Valdoz Jr.

Guevara High School

Cluster 4

447

Maureen Claire M. Manliclic

Guevara High School

Cluster 4

448

Glaiden B. Rufino

La Paz National High School

Cluster 4

449

Ann Margarette M. Domangan

La Paz National High School

Cluster 4

450

Remelvine L. Bonifacio

La Paz National High School

Cluster 4

451

Jenaira M. Ramos

Lawy High School

Cluster 4

452

Rommel P. Sigua

O’Donnell High School

Cluster 4

453

Aron N. Napenas

San Roque National High School

Cluster 4

454

Eliodore F. Gamboa, Ll

San Roque National High School

Cluster 4

455

Edbert T. Capulong

San Roque National High School

Cluster 4

456

Erika S.  Punzalan

Sta. Rosa Integrated School- High School

Cluster 4

457

Judelle L. Inocencio

Sta.Lucia High School

Cluster 4

458

Caleb G. Biag

Sta. Juliana High School

Cluster 4

459

Christopher C. Galang

Caluluan High School Annex

Cluster 4

FACILITATOR

 Anthony E. Granadozo                          Beverly Beltran

Vergel P. Ramirez                                  Alvin Espejo

Elpidio Y. Valdoz Jr.                              Henry Magday

Irene J. Alcala                                       Ronie Laurzano

Jesus Parungan                                                Jefferson Canaleja

Ma. Victoria Timbol                                Ryan De Guia

Abner Sebastian                                    Jorge Aguas

Jinet Liwanag                                        Darwin Ignacio

Jose D. Co                                            Tomas Caspe

Liberty Pingol                                        Ruby Sebastian

Jaasiel Laine A. Tolentino                      Arnel Ignacio Jr

Christine Delight Dela Cruz                     Webster P. Saraos